You are here

Directory

Administration

 

Kevin Calacone
Dean of Academics
Extension: 226
Br. Carl Malacalza, FSC
Principal, Administration
Extension: 227
LTC Joseph Raczkowski
Sr. Army Instructor, HS Assistant Principal, JROTC
Extension: 253
Steven Sgambelluri
Middle School Principal, Administration/ Basketball
Extension: 282
Susan Testo
Executive Admin. Secretary, Administration
Extension: 228

Faculty

 

Kenneth Bentley
History/Mock Trial
Extension: 551
Alison Calacone
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260
Micaela Cimino
Mathematics
Extension: 579
Lou Ann Clause
Foreign Language
Extension: 503
Mr. John Coleman
Science
Extension: 504
Susan Corlew
English
Extension: 559
Robert Cusack
English
Extension: 507
Kathy Dayton
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260
Ted Deeb
Religion/Campus Minister
Extension: 268
Stephen Dole
Religion/Basketball
Extension: 582
Richard Eddings
History
Extension: 558
Tiffany Farrell
Mathematics
Extension: 544
Timothy Flanigan
Physical Education/ Hockey/ Golf
Extension: 512
Roberta Grieco
Mathematics/TAFFY
Extension: 562
Jaime Hayes
History/ Student Senate
Extension: 561
Victoria Hourigan
Finance
Extension: 223
Richard Hughto
English
Extension: 520
James Iavarone
Religion
Extension: 524
Gary Lauver
Director of Work Study, History
Extension: 268
John Leonard
Science/ Track-Cross Country
Extension: 529
Michael Levy
Business
Extension: 578
Joseph Macaluso
English/ESL
Extension: 577
Virginia Maffia-Tobler
English/Drama/ National Honor Society
Extension: 560
Daniel Maloney
Science
Extension: 514
Matt Michaud
Religion/Soccer
Extension: 546
Michelle Moloney
Mathematics
Extension: 532
David Mora
Foreign Language
Extension: TBD
Patrick Mulcahy
Physical Education
Extension: 246
1SG Paul Peters
JROTC
Extension: 254
Kate Rainville
Physical Education/ Athletic Trainer
Extension: 279
Stephanie Randall
Science
Extension: 552
JoAnn Reid
Foreign Language
Extension: 540
Theresa Reid
Technology
Extension: 569
John Russell
Band
Extension: 250
Joseph Schneider
Science/ Chess Club
Extension: 576
Ada Sedova
Mathematics
Extension: TBD
Cara Sherling
Mathematics
Extension: 536
Valerie Sleight
Foreign Language
Extension: 545
1SG Durvell Smith
JROTC
Extension: 276
Claudia Spiers
History/Religion
Extension: 542
Jean Tremont
Resource Teacher, Special Education
Extension: 260

Staff

 

Monica Bentley
School Nurse
Extension: 235
Susan Broscko
Front Office
Extension: 221
Christina Burns
Guidance Office Secretary
Extension: 230
Charles Cowin
Maintenance
Extension: 247
Todd Crandall
Director of Guidance/ College Placement/ International Students
Extension: 229
Timothy Devine
Facilities Supervisor
Extension: 247
Br. Mark DiPietro, FSC
Brothers' Residence
Extension: 256
Art Farrington
Guidance
Extension: 252
Br. Peter Furlong, FSC
Brothers' Residence
Extension: 258
Br. John Gavin, FSC
Brothers' Residence
Extension: 257
Francesca Lengua
Librarian
Extension: 240
Marta Milos
Bookstore/ Yearbook
Extension: 236/249
Karen Rappleyea
Director of Institutional Advancement
Extension: 232
Jennifer Rentz
Assistant Director of Finance
Extension: 231
Grace Reuter
Assistant Director of Advancement
Extension: 238
Tara Roby
Administrative Assistant, Parent Club Moderator, Institutional Advancement
Extension: 224
Andrew Santandera
Athletic Director, Assistant Director, Public Relations Marketing
Extension: 270
Br. Timothy Tarmey, FSC
Brothers' Residence
Extension: 259
Justin Testo
Assistant Facilities Supervisor, Maintenance
Extension: 247
Karen VanRoy
Director of Finance
Extension: 239
Gerald Washington
Director of Admissions/ Football
Extension: 237
Linus Wurtz
Network Administrator, Technology
Extension: 275